Is BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vialone Nano Wide Grain Rice. Semifino Rice.
Check BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide Dish


