Is BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vialone Nano Wide Grain Rice. Semifino Rice.
Check BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BEL ARIA VIALONE NANO ITALIAN RICE, 32 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Rice · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide Dish


