Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Bel Fresh Cheese Cream Kiri 108g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Cream (25%) (Minimum percentage), Lactic Starter, Milk Proteins, Emulsifying Salts (452, 339, 331, 330), Milk Fat, Salt, Milk Minerals Concentrate, Thickeners (407, 410), microbial rennet.

Check Bel Fresh Cheese Cream Kiri 108g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bel Fresh Cheese Cream Kiri 108g is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
MildTangy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingTopping
Egg Free? Bel Fresh Cheese Cream Kiri 108g | Spoonful