Is BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT.
Check BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED CRUMBS WITH PECORINO ROMANO CHEESE, ITALIAN STYLE SEASONED
Athenos Traditional Crumbled Feta Cheese 6 oz, Refrigerated, Plastic Tub
Bertolli D'Italia Alfredo With Fresh Cream and Aged Italian Cheese
Violife Cheese Grk Feta Blok Vegn - 7.05 Oz
Carando Carando Abruzzese Recipe Italian Style Meatballs Blended Cheese And Herbs
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
SaltySavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking


