Is BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED WHEY, PASTEURIZED MILK, VINEGAR, SALT.

Check BEL GIOIOSO, RICOTTA SALATA ITALIAN FETA CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Block

Flavor
SaltySavoryMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSandwichSnacking