Is BEL PORT SALUT Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

port salut cheese (milk(pasteurized cultured), milk protein concentrate, salt, microbial enzymes, non-edible rind contains, annatto extract), ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check BEL PORT SALUT against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BEL PORT SALUT is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Cheese · Slice, Piece

Flavor
MildButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad