Is belVita Soft Filled Strawberry Baked Biscuits Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Whole Grain Buckwheat, Sugar, Canola Oil, Inulin, Glycerin, Modified Cornstarch, Isomaltulose, Water, Rice Flour, Wheat Starch, Strawberry Puree Concentrate, Whole Grain Barley Flour, Whole Grain Spelt Flour, Whole Grain Oats, Maltitol, Cornstarch, Salt, Baking Soda, Soy Lecithin, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Malted Wheat Flour, Wheat Bran, Wheat Gluten, Pectin, Wheat Germ, Ferric Orthophosphate (Iron), Niacinamide, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Riboflavin (Vitamin B2), Thiamin Mononitrate (Vitamin B1)

Check belVita Soft Filled Strawberry Baked Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

belVita Soft Filled Strawberry Baked Biscuits is available at 8 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The GoSnacking