Is Bela Lightly Smoked Sardines In Organic Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.25 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sardines In Organic Extra Virgin Olive Oil With Organic Lemon Flavor, Sea Salt And Natural Smoke Flavor

Check Bela Lightly Smoked Sardines In Organic Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.25 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Bela Lightly Smoked Sardines In Organic Lemon Flavored Extra Virgin Olive Oil, 4.25 oz is available at 4 retailers

Whole FoodsVitacostGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SmokyCitrusSavorySalty
Texture
OilyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad