Is BELA, SKIPJACK TUNA FILLETS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SKIPJACK TUNA (65%), EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL (33,7%), SEA SALT (1%) AND PIRI-PIRI (0,3%).

Check BELA, SKIPJACK TUNA FILLETS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladSnackingMeal Prep