Is Belazu Aged Malt Vinegar Of Modena Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Malt Vinegar (Water, Barley Malt, Barley), Barley Malt Extract (Barley, Water)

Check Belazu Aged Malt Vinegar Of Modena against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Aged Malt Vinegar Of Modena is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicVinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading