Is Belazu Apple Vinegar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Apple Vinegar, Concentrated Apple Juice, Antioxidant: Potassium Bisulphite (Sulphites)
Check Belazu Apple Vinegar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Apple Vinegar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Lay's Potato Chips, Salt & Vinegar Flavor, 7.75 Oz Bag
Quaker Rice Cakes Apple Cinnamon 6.53 Ounce Plastic Bag
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
SEA SALT & VINEGAR FLAVORED KETTLE COOKED POTATO CHIPS, SEA SALT & VINEGAR
Newman's Own® Olive Oil & Vinegar Dressing - 16 Fl Oz
Where to buy
Belazu Apple Vinegar is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


