Is Belazu Authentic Tahini 500g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SESAME Seeds (100%).

Check Belazu Authentic Tahini 500g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Authentic Tahini 500g is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMeal PrepSalad