Is Belazu Balsamic Pearls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Cooked Grape Must), Water, Thickener: Modified Corn Starch, Firming Agent: Calcium Chloride, Gelling Agent: Sodium Alginate

Check Belazu Balsamic Pearls against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Balsamic Pearls is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Granule

Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladTopping