Is Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Tomatoes (48%), Sunflower Oil (45%), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must) (3%), Sugar, Salt, Herbs and Spices

Check Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking