Is Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Semi-Dried Tomatoes (48%), Sunflower Oil (45%), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena IGP (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must) (3%), Sugar, Salt, Herbs and Spices

Check Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Balsamic Semi Dried Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidicSweet
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking