Is Belazu Black Olive Tapenade 170g Lactose Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.

Ingredients
Black Olives (72%), Sunflower Oil, Sun-Dried Tomatoes (5%), Capers (3%), Salt, Garlic Purée, Cumin, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid.
Check Belazu Black Olive Tapenade 170g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Black Olive Tapenade 170g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Belazu Black Olive Tapenade 170g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


