Is Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites), Concentrated Grape Must (Sulphites) (25%)

Check Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Chardonnay White Wine Vinegar is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping