Is Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Aubergines (84%), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, Paprika, Dried Parsley, Black Pepper, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Roasted Aubergine Mezze 165G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySmokySavoryEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping