Is Belazu Rose Harissa Paste 130G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Paprika and Red Chilli Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Chilli, Mixed Dried Spices, Rose Petals, Rose Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Belazu Rose Harissa Paste 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Rose Harissa Paste 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Rose Harissa Paste 130G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDippingTopping


