Is Belazu Rose Harissa Paste Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rehydrated Paprika and Red Chilli Peppers, Rapeseed Oil, Sunflower Oil, Garlic, Salt, Chilli, Mixed Dried Spices, Rose Petals, Rose Flavouring, Lemon Juice, Natural Colour: Paprika Extract, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Belazu Rose Harissa Paste against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Rose Harissa Paste in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Rose Harissa Paste is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


