Is Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginger (37%), Tomato Paste, Garlic Puree, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Turmeric (2%), Black Pepper, Sweet Paprika, Salt, Allspice, Dried Chilli (1%), Cinnamon, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid
Check Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep


