Is Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger (37%), Tomato Paste, Garlic Puree, Sunflower Oil, Onions, Turmeric (2%), Black Pepper, Sweet Paprika, Salt, Allspice, Dried Chilli (1%), Cinnamon, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Shawarma Paste 130G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Seasoning · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingCookingMeal Prep