Is Belazu Smoked Chilli Harissa Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rehydrated Paprika and Cayenne Peppers (28%), Sunflower Oil, Onions, Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must), Chipotle Peppers (7%), Garlic, Sugar, Salt, Cumin, Cinnamon, Coriander, Mixed Spices, Rose Petals, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid

Check Belazu Smoked Chilli Harissa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu Smoked Chilli Harissa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSpreadGarnishing