Is Belazu Smoked Chilli Ketchup Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Paste (47%), Tomato Puree (15%), Sugar, White Wine Vinegar, Balsamic Vinegar or Modena (Wine Vinegar, Cooked Grape Must) (Sulphites), Salt, Smoked Paprika, Chipotle Chilli, Garlic Puree, Dried Onions, Dried Mixed Spices
Check Belazu Smoked Chilli Ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Smoked Chilli Ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Smoked Chilli Ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingMeal Prep


