Is Belazu Tomato & Olive Tapenade 165G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Red Peppers (26%), Sunflower Oil, Rehydrated Sun-Dried Peppers (18%), Black Olives (17%), Rehydrated Sun-Dried Tomatoes (8%), Tomato Paste (3%), Capers (3%), Salt, Lemon Juice (2%), Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: E150D), Garlic, Black Pepper, Dried Mixed Herbs
Check Belazu Tomato & Olive Tapenade 165G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Tomato & Olive Tapenade 165G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu Tomato & Olive Tapenade 165G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySavorySaltyTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping


