Is Belazu Turkish Pepper Paste 130G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grilled Red Peppers, Sun-dried Peppers, Rehydrated Sun-dried Tomatoes, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Garlic, White Wine Vinegar, Sugar, Mixed Spices
Check Belazu Turkish Pepper Paste 130G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Turkish Pepper Paste 130G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Belazu Turkish Pepper Paste 130G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryUmami
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingSandwich


