Is Belazu White Condiment of Modena Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Concentrated Grape Must, White Wine Vinegar (Sulphites)
Check Belazu White Condiment of Modena against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu White Condiment of Modena in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belazu White Condiment of Modena is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTartFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingCooking


