Is Belazu White Truffle Oil Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Extra Virgin Olive Oil, White Truffle, White Truffle Aroma

Check Belazu White Truffle Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Belazu White Truffle Oil is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Oil · Bottle

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSalad