Is Belazu Wild Mushroom Pesto With Six Wild Mushrooms, Mascarpone and Ricotta Cheese, Wild Mushrooms Pesto Oat Free?

Ingredients
WHITE MUSHROOMS (34%), MASCARPONE CHEESE (MILK) (15%), RAPESEED OIL, RICOTTA CHEESE (MILK), WATER, VEGETARIAN HARD CHEESE (MILK), WILD MUSHROOM MIX (6%) (YELLOW BOLETE, OYSTER MUSHROOM, PORCINI, CHANTERELLE, SHIITAKE, BAIS BOLETE), GARLIC, SALT, SHALLOTS, PARSLEY, BLACK PEPPER, SUNFLOWER OIL, TRUFFLE FLAVOURING, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.
Check Belazu Wild Mushroom Pesto With Six Wild Mushrooms, Mascarpone and Ricotta Cheese, Wild Mushrooms Pesto against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belazu Wild Mushroom Pesto With Six Wild Mushrooms, Mascarpone and Ricotta Cheese, Wild Mushrooms Pesto in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
5 CHEESE RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, ROMANO, MASCARPONE AND FONTINA CHEESES - MILD FLAVOR TORTELLINI, RICOTTA, MOZZARELLA, ROMANO, MASCARPONE AND FONTINA CHEESES - MILD
CREAMY CHICKEN & MUSHROOM GRILLED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH MUSHROOMS, CARROTS, CELERY, LONG GRAIN & WILD RICE IN A CREAMY MUSHROOM SAUCE, CREAMY CHICKEN & MUSHROOM
FIVE CHEESE ENRICHED PASTA FILLED WITH RICOTTA, ASIAGO, PARMESAN, MOZZARELLA AND ROMANO CHEESES RAVIOLI, FIVE CHEESE
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


