Is Belbake Dark Chocolate Chips Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Oil (palm Oil, Salt, Shea Oil, Mango Kernel Oil), Dried Whey (milk), Emulsifier: Soya Lecithins. Dark Chocolate Contains Cocoa Solids 40% Minimum. Contains Milk And Soya. May Also Contain Nuts.
Check Belbake Dark Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belbake Dark Chocolate Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyBitterSweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


