Is belbake mini marshamallows pink &white Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose-Fructose Syrup, Su Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Natur Flavouring, Colour: Beetroot Red.
Check belbake mini marshamallows pink &white against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open belbake mini marshamallows pink &white in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping


