Is Belbake White Cooking Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Vanilla Extract. White Chocolate Contains: Milk Solids 25% Minimum. Contains Milk.
Check Belbake White Cooking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belbake White Cooking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingGarnishing


