Is Belbake White Cooking Chocolate Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Cocoa Butter, Emulsifier: Lecithins; Vanilla Extract. White Chocolate Contains: Milk Solids 25% Minimum. Contains Milk.
Check Belbake White Cooking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belbake White Cooking Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDippingGarnishing


