Is Beleaf Berries Made From Almonds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Almond Paste 2%, Blackberries 1%, Raspberries 1%), Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Flavourings, Thickener, Agar-agar, Cultures (st. Thermophilus, Lb. Bulgaricus). May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts. Contain: Almond.

Check Beleaf Berries Made From Almonds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartNutty
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingGarnishingMeal Prep