Is Beleaf Berries Yogurt Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Almond Paste 9%, Sugar, Berries 6% (elderberries 2%, Blackberries 1%, Strawberries 1%, Blueberries 1%, Raspberries 1%), Starch, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Flavourings, Thickener; Agar-agar, Culture (st. Thermophilus, Lb. Bulgaricus). Contain Almond. May Contain Traces Of Other Nuts.
Check Beleaf Berries Yogurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Beleaf Berries Yogurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Pouch
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoLunch


