Is Beleaf Cultured Shot Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, strawberry puree from concentrate 3.5 %, sugar, almond paste 2.5%, dextrose, thickener pectin; oligofructose, beetroot juice concentrate, flavour, lemon juice concentrate, cultures (Bifidobacterium, Lb. acidophilus, St. thermophilus, Lb. bulgaricus), vitamin B6.

Check Beleaf Cultured Shot Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Beleaf Cultured Shot Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go