Is BELFIORE CHEESE, PREMIUM MEDITERRANEAN STYLE FETA CHEESE IN BRINE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's Milk, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Cultures, Vegetarian Rennet, Enzymes
Check BELFIORE CHEESE, PREMIUM MEDITERRANEAN STYLE FETA CHEESE IN BRINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELFIORE CHEESE, PREMIUM MEDITERRANEAN STYLE FETA CHEESE IN BRINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BELFIORE CHEESE, PREMIUM MEDITERRANEAN STYLE FETA CHEESE IN BRINE is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyTangySavory
Texture
SoftFlaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


