Is Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Skim Milk, Black Cherries, Chery Flavor, Natural Flavor, Modified Food Starch, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Potassium Sorbate (A ), Citric Acid, Fd&c Red 40 And Blue1, Aspartame, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belfonte Nonfat Black Cherry Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


