Is Belfonte Nonfat Strawberry Cheesecake Yogurt, 6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Skim Milk, Strawberry, Modified Food Starch, Cream Cheese Flavor, Whey Protein Concentrate, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness), Fd&c Red 40, Aspartame, Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine
Check Belfonte Nonfat Strawberry Cheesecake Yogurt, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belfonte Nonfat Strawberry Cheesecake Yogurt, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Belfonte Nonfat Strawberry Cheesecake Yogurt, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go


