Is BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 57%.
Check BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


