Is BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Butterfat, Soy Lecithin, Dark Chocolate: Cocoa Solids Minimum 57%.

Check BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

BELGIAN 57% COCOA DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN is available at 2 retailers

VitacostHarris Teeter

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping