Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is BELGIAN 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], AND NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT).

Check BELGIAN 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? BELGIAN 72% CACAO DARK CHOCOLATE, BELGIAN | Spoonful