Is Belgian Boys Dark Chocolate Lava Cake - 6.35oz/2ct Pescatarian?

Ingredients
Eggs, Sugar, Dark Chocolate 18.2% (Cocoa Paste, Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Emulsifer: Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Flavor), Butter (Milk), Margarine (Vegetable Fat (Palm Rspo*, Coconut), Vegetable Oil (Rapeseed), Water, Emulsifier (Mono And Diglycerids Of Fatty Acids), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid)), Wheat Flour, Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup. *Certified Sustainably Sourced Palm Oil.
Check Belgian Boys Dark Chocolate Lava Cake - 6.35oz/2ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian Boys Dark Chocolate Lava Cake - 6.35oz/2ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be low FODMAP as it lists 2 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Belgian Boys Dark Chocolate Lava Cake - 6.35oz/2ct is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Piece


