Is BELGIAN BOYS RASPBERRY COOKIE TARTS, 4.4 OZ Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, RASPBERRY FILLING (INVERT SUGAR SYRUP, RASPBERRY PUREE, SUGAR, GLYCERIN, APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED RASPBERRY PUREE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PECTIN, SODIUM CITRATE, COLORED WITH VEGETABLE JUICE, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES), BUTTERFAT (MILK), SUGAR, EGGS, INVERT SUGAR SYRUP.
Check BELGIAN BOYS RASPBERRY COOKIE TARTS, 4.4 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN BOYS RASPBERRY COOKIE TARTS, 4.4 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
BELGIAN BOYS RASPBERRY COOKIE TARTS, 4.4 OZ is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


