Is Belgian choc mint Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK permeate powder, fat-reduced P %R Cocoa powder' 20%, thickeners (gum arabic, xanthan gum), Belgian Chocolate 6% (sugar serving
Check Belgian choc mint against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Belgian choc mint in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingMeal Prep


