Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE CHUNK ICE CREAM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILKFAT AND NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, BELGIAN COCOA, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], VANILLIN [ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR]), COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI, COCOA, WHEY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, GUAR GUM, CARRAGEENAN, SALT.

Check BELGIAN CHOCOLATE CHUNK ICE CREAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go