Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE HANDMADE TRUFFLES Oat Free?

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, WHOLE CREAM MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA), DARK CHOCOLATE (COCOA MASS, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA). COCONUT OIL, GLUCOSE, BUTTER OIL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check BELGIAN CHOCOLATE HANDMADE TRUFFLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN CHOCOLATE HANDMADE TRUFFLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece


