Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE MILK, CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE (COCOA LIQUOR, SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT), SUGAR, EGGS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, COCOA PROCESSED WITH ALKALI SALT.
Check BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN CHOCOLATE PUDDING, CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


