Is BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY CRISPY TRIO LAYERS ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Skim Milk, Cane Sugar, Egg Yolks, Vanilla Extract,blackberry Ice Cream: Cream, Blackberry Puree, Blackberry Pulp Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Carrot Juice Color, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Blueberry Juice Color,belgian Dark Chocolate With Vegetable Oil: Unsweetened Chocolate, Sugar, Coconut Oil, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Vanilla Ice Cream: Cream, Vanilla Extract
Check BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY CRISPY TRIO LAYERS ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY CRISPY TRIO LAYERS ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY CRISPY TRIO LAYERS ICE CREAM, BELGIAN CHOCOLATE VANILLA & BLACKBERRY is available at 5 retailers
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


