Is Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm Kernel, Palm), Skimmed Cocoapowder, Wheypowder, Hazelnut Flavour, Emulsifiers: Soy Lecithin, Sorbitan Tristearate, Flavour: Natural Vanilla Favour

Check Belgian Cocoa Dusted Truffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Snacking